Aveiro City Race 2021qui 25/11/2021 22:26
Start list by clubs - Aveiro City Race 2021created by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
5[005] CP Armada (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
138501428925Paulo Ferreira61Veteranos II M2710:36
23888407050Vitor Almeida59Open Curto2610:26
36304407047Aline Almeida66Open Curto2610:04
 
 
7[007] Ori-Estarreja (31)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
110391971615Margarida Maria71Veteranos I F2410:18
211491942119Armandino Cramez42Veteranos IV M110:16
313258001325Nuno Rebelo79Open Longo1410:03
414298001429Rafaela Rua80Veteranos I F2410:20
51441308457Gil Rua48Veteranos III M1210:22
63721400325nc Fernando Santos60Veteranos II M2710:38
738721791996António Aguiar61Open Médio6010:49
841042121226Maria Silva65Open Médio6010:19
943751304119Joana Moutela81Veteranos I F2410:16
1045872115015Ana Margarida Vaz76Veteranos I F2410:11
114783308468Carlos Fortunato62Veteranos II M2710:41
1251381998072Joana Marques98Seniores F2310:04
135280246370Carmo Silva67Veteranos I F2410:09
145312400204João Rodrigues85Seniores M3910:16
1560001892013Benedita13Formação1510:06
1660571872005LeandroP+ MariaCOpen Médio6010:22
176203246360João Ferreira05Juvenis M1010:09
1862461999426Ana Jorge99Seniores F2310:26
1962632113523Ricardo Silva70Veteranos I M3310:25
206409400293CristinaT MarianaFOpen Médio6010:39
216449253072Rodrigo Fonseca05Juvenis M1010:13
226536Miguel Trindade05Juvenis M1010:05
236550259742Matilde Nazário10Formação1510:11
246551308219Beatriz Nazário14Formação1510:08
256748Lara Lopes08Juvenis F810:16
266785Rodrigo Ferreira03Juniores M1110:42
276928Matilde Silva05Juvenis F810:12
287008Eduardo Miguel19Formação1510:13
29586nc Marco Lopes78Veteranos I M3310:27
30587AramisL+ TomasLFormação1510:18
31601Antonio Marques65Open Longo1410:15
 
 
22[022] CLAC (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
113902800483Maria de São João53Veteranos III F610:27
21391308215António Matias57Veteranos II M2710:31
317587207922Aniceto Soares62Veteranos II M2710:29
426671101267João Martins67Veteranos I M3310:28
562857101040Alexandre Soares04Juniores M1110:44
 
 
33[033] Clube TAP (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
117088099077Gonçalo Mota81Seniores M3910:01
 
 
38[038] CM Arrábida (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
160031421970Paulo Batista75Veteranos I M3310:31
 
 
52[052] GD4C (22)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
110952008961Fernando Costa61Veteranos II M2710:27
218111302802Luís Leite76Seniores M3910:32
324028085175Joel Simplício87Seniores M3910:23
424101304110Margarida Rocha55Veteranos III F610:21
524971991199Aida Correia63Veteranos II F510:48
625928240961João Alves61Veteranos II M2710:46
725938191267Victor Delgado67Veteranos I M3310:19
829058211161Manuel Delgado61Veteranos II M2710:35
930811304095Alberto Barros69Veteranos I M3310:21
1031571990620Liliana Oliveira90Open Curto2610:03
113555733330FILIPE DIAS85Seniores M3910:35
1239138003913Alberto César70Veteranos I M3310:26
1341011151515Jorge Marques73Veteranos I M3310:13
1444958035536Tiago Gingão Leal90Seniores M3910:05
1552979000512Cidálio Oliveira73Veteranos I M3310:06
166299407085ANDRE BARROS05Juvenis M1010:19
1763997211428Fernando Silva74Veteranos I M3310:04
1864017776401João Rodrigues03Juniores M1110:56
1964061429026Paula Gonçalves75Veteranos I F2410:05
2064468210021Raquel Ferreira80Seniores F2310:08
2165277101020Vasco Vinhas83Seniores M3910:27
226943Tetiana Franchuk85Seniores F2310:32
 
 
56[056] COViseu - Natura (11)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
123419171050João Rodrigues50Veteranos III M1210:26
223792800393Hérminia Tavares53Veteranos III F610:29
340778300656Custódio Pinto56Veteranos III M1210:32
446938070494Sofia Pinto94Seniores F2310:16
553888170402Susana Almeida93Seniores F2310:12
653911091962José Almeida62Veteranos II M2710:26
759807207514Rafael Silva87Seniores M3910:13
860652108711Diogo Neto04Juniores M1110:54
962728020417Ricardo Lopes89Seniores M3910:33
1066572108724Paulo Assis86Seniores M3910:08
116663234379Daniela Silva82Seniores F2310:20
 
 
62[062] CA Madeira (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
137118071342Sandro Rodrigues71Veteranos I M3310:11
 
 
70[070] COC (20)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
111328653210Paulo Franco81Seniores M3910:14
219318052755Carlos Monteiro58Veteranos II M2710:37
319528052737Isabel Monteiro58Veteranos II F510:50
421292032987Luisa Mateus58Veteranos II F510:44
521308200261Pedro Serralheiro61Veteranos II M2710:48
623777680122Rui Botão68Veteranos I M3310:05
725037711313Susana Pontes71Veteranos I F2410:22
826688180603Gildo Silva85Seniores M3910:38
927001555666Joel Morgado77Seniores M3910:11
102842213673Isabel Oliveira72Veteranos I F2410:02
1142272032988Jorge Almeida73Veteranos I M3310:01
1246062108694Cristiana Cunha87Seniores F2310:18
1346561401770José Bolrão64Veteranos II M2710:32
1449091470612SARA ROBERTO99Seniores F2310:36
1552992032985ANDRÉ ROBERTO02Seniores M3910:31
1662082108700Patrícia Rosa05Juvenis F810:08
1762422108709David Marques10Formação1510:15
1864032108708Mário Moreira77Veteranos I M3310:14
1964332108698Nuno Grácio78Veteranos I M3310:22
205302032986Pedro Barroso Marques16Formação1510:05
 
 
73[073] CMo Funchal (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
118748212222Tiago Martins Aires82Seniores M3910:17
227288089043Miguel Reis e Silva87Seniores M3910:04
341428291989Rita Rodrigues93Seniores F2310:24
446261426013Rafaela Campanha86Seniores F2310:44
559508090788Fábio Pereira88Seniores M3910:40
664967002108Olívia Sousa79Veteranos I F2410:01
 
 
88[088] ADC (8)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
13073241138Jorge Ferreira65Veteranos II M2710:40
25827241290Margarida Ferreira01Juniores F410:34
358401487475Luís Martins97Seniores M3910:19
464641007271Beatriz Moreira03Juniores F410:30
567028014040Iuri Soares01Juniores M1110:50
667418012120Francisca Araújo01Juniores F410:28
7583241124Cristina Santos01Open Médio6010:36
8584241124Rui Martins02Open Médio6010:51
 
 
90[090] ADFA (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
114078261166Luís Quinta-Nova66Veteranos II M2710:33
 
 
94[094] CPOC (14)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
110058303005Kátia Almeida72Veteranos I F2410:15
212858121533Duarte Lopes70Veteranos I M3310:16
315568681401Ana Carreira51Veteranos III F610:23
415578269019Acácio Porta Nova53Veteranos III M1210:38
518728072526Nuno Ferreira76Veteranos I M3310:08
619058246408Vitor Rodrigues54Veteranos III M1210:20
71907259704Carlos Coelho61Veteranos II M2710:24
842418013494Luís Gonçales81Veteranos I M3310:29
962878024716Afonso Ferreira04Juniores M1110:36
106363Vicente Gonçalves17Formação1510:07
1164138072546Leonor Ferreira06Juvenis F810:04
1264798005378Fátima Emauz68Veteranos I F2410:17
1366238005380Tiago Oliveira07Juvenis M1010:07
1466878269037Rodrigo Carrera86Seniores M3910:30
 
 
102[102] .COM (18)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
11810544041Octávio Andrade68Veteranos I M3310:33
220221009875Paula Serra Campos68Veteranos I F2410:23
337992006621Tania Covas Costa78Seniores F2310:02
451407005140Sérgio Duarte94Seniores M3910:24
552878005887João Novo97Seniores M3910:34
656792006638Ana Castanheiro97Seniores F2310:42
757452006637Luísa Pinheiro96Seniores F2310:14
858808201029Alexandra Serra Campos06Juvenis F810:14
960882096961Carolina Vasconcelos82Open Curto2610:28
1060897404040César Cruz83Seniores M3910:21
1162092006636Rita Fernandes99Seniores F2310:06
1263498681413Ricardo Quintas04Juniores M1110:48
1364072091971Gil Ehrhardt13Formação1510:10
1464808047306Débora Oliveira05Juvenis F810:06
1564888369730Inês Augusto02Seniores F2310:38
1664922127100Marta Maurício05Juvenis F810:10
1764948681435João Lencastre04Juniores M1110:52
1865348182088TIAGO SILVA04Juniores M1110:38
 
 
105[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
157091Marisa Costa01Seniores F2310:22
 
 
107[107] CAOS (8)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
120551304210Mário Álvares65Veteranos II M2710:25
225618005379Ângela Pedro79Veteranos I F2410:03
325628269034Nuno Pedro79Veteranos I M3310:24
442228269013João Pedro07Juvenis M1010:11
553338268892Juliana Pedro11Formação1510:14
659411304193Inês Pedro14Formação1510:16
767581240111António Borges11Open Médio6010:18
868011304182Sofia Álvares70Open Curto2610:15
 
 
114[114] COA (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
141478118200Sérgio Contente74Veteranos I M3310:12
266581Bernardo Contente09Juvenis M1010:21
366591João Nascimento05Juvenis M1010:03
 
 
115[115] ATV (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
12243409976Maria João Borges71Veteranos I F2410:10
222448182077Cláudio Tereso70Veteranos I M3310:23
 
 
119[119] OriMarão (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
134671304188Helena Sousa67Veteranos I F2410:13
246851304173José João Ferreira74Veteranos I M3310:20
361351196135nc Simão Cardeal84Seniores M3910:37
462367110981Anabela André81Seniores F2310:28
5257961811181Bruno André81Seniores M3910:03
 
 
125[125] CP Abrunheira (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
142518224251Paulo Palhinha80Seniores M3910:06
24252João Palhinha92Seniores M3910:15
353981330033Nadea Morais77Veteranos I F2410:04
 
 
128[128] COALA (8)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
116771954428António Reyes54Veteranos III M1210:18
21831944444Jorge Santos50Veteranos III M1210:28
318518020956Escada da Costa56Veteranos III M1210:34
419038225426Armando Santos52Veteranos III M1210:24
521972018608José Manuel Pedrosa62Veteranos II M2710:44
622018012088Luciano Lucas57Veteranos II M2710:23
760122018593André Fonseca83Seniores M3910:20
862042018609Domingos Sereno55Veteranos III M1210:40
 
 
133[133] GDU Azoia (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
15696400259Ana Casaca76Veteranos I F2410:12
257838182098Catarina Félix67Veteranos I F2410:14
 
 
157[157] AFAP (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
121472800480Belo de Carvalho64Veteranos II M2710:42
25952144771João Fernando Ma Francisco05Open Longo1410:09
 
 
159[159] COAAL (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1259251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90Seniores M3910:36
 
 
166[166] ADM Ori-Mondego (22)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
143001304134Carlos Garrido59Veteranos II M2710:34
248011304174Raquel Santos87Open Curto2610:24
350531233322José Carlos62Veteranos II M2710:43
452888624086Stepanka Betkova87Seniores F2310:10
554101304157Noel Valadão78Veteranos I M3310:02
655492048300Ana Ferreira83Open Médio6011:00
755641304181Zezinha Mora51Open Curto2610:20
856891304221Reinaldo Mora46Open Curto2610:22
96044214068Dora Ferreira82Seniores F2310:55
106050Miguel Mora15Open Curto2610:13
1163471304167Miguel Sousa04Juniores M1110:40
1263641304144Carla Ferreira71Open Médio6010:41
1363941304178Mans Greback90Seniores M3910:09
1465001005871Rita Pereira95Open Médio6010:44
1565098006509JADIR PEREIRA64Veteranos II M2710:45
1665761006124Antony Leyser06Juvenis M1010:15
176885Lara Pereira02Open Médio6010:58
186887Anabela Nunes72Open Médio6010:21
1970041007154Luís Gaspar84Seniores M3910:25
2070091304192Rui Gaspar72Veteranos I M3310:18
215451010104Alice Freitas12Formação1510:04
225461304211Ariana Freitas14Formação1510:17
 
 
167[167] NAST (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
12950226327José Marco79Veteranos I M3310:10
23755246362António Rompante71Veteranos I M3310:17
 
 
168[168] CAB (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
11640259755Fernanda Ferreira55Veteranos III F610:19
219638004324João Ferreira89Seniores M3910:39
358571881188Diana Ferreira87Seniores F2310:34
 
 
184[184] Saca Trilhos (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
111828005873Albano João59Veteranos II M2710:28
26896214100Guilherme Silva11Formação1510:09
369338006933Diogo Pimenta90Seniores M3910:28
45037669137Carlos Couto76Open Médio6010:07
5553417006Martin Rodrigues05Juvenis M1010:17
65548001281Francisco da Silva78Veteranos I M3310:32
7555Joana Vinagre00Open Médio6010:34
8556Renata Vinagre96Open Médio6010:29
95571111182Joana Lopes81Veteranos I F2410:24
105581304249Matilde Melo Fonseca08Juvenis F810:02
115631009481João Jorge Almeida78Veteranos I M3310:03
125641009481Lara Almeida03Juniores F410:32
 
 
1000[1000] Individual POR Fed (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
166691420776Eugénio Grilo60Veteranos II M2710:49
26792Noémia Mesquita86Open Médio6010:45
368541450759Dalmindo Natividade50Veteranos III M1210:30
 
 
1564[1564] Individual POR (28)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1501400333nc José Reis62Veteranos II M2710:47
25028221964nc Mário Marques64Veteranos II M2710:39
3505Ângela Ferraz77Open Curto2610:17
4506Ricardo Jorge Si Domingues81Open Longo1410:14
55111LuisS+ MartimSOpen Médio6010:23
6513InêsC+AnaM FaustoCOpen Curto2610:19
75351Andreia Ferreira83Open Longo1410:04
85381304190Fernando Costa84Open Médio6010:37
9539Nuno Vide Vide64Open Longo1410:02
10540Arlete Queiroz72Open Longo1410:08
11543Patrícia Santos77Open Médio6010:15
12544Basílio Santos51Open Médio6010:25
13547Andreia Ferreira83Open Médio6010:53
145652065660Jose Miguel Mart Silva98Seniores M3910:29
155728330724Victor Rodrigues75Open Longo1410:10
165731João Baltazar83Open Longo1410:06
175781Tiago Magalhães93Open Médio6010:57
185791Diogo Cardoso93Open Médio6010:17
195801Marcos Roldão88Open Médio6010:33
20581Luís Rodrigues73Open Médio6010:43
21588Anabela Natividade82Open Médio6010:27
22594259789Catarina Montenegro80Open Longo1410:12
23602Miguel Afonso Pinto Lereno01Juniores M1110:46
246278281185Raul Pereira85Open Médio6010:04
256281nc João Antônio Sob Almeida89Seniores M3910:10
26634Dinis Pereira14Open Médio6010:55
27635Tânia Gomes88Open Médio6010:35
28637Pedro Martins01Open Médio6010:48
 
 
1923[1923] Individual BLR (1)BLR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1551Maksim Starykevich88Seniores M3910:26
 
 
1930[1930] Individual BRA (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
15712079372Fernando Jesus Pereira68Veteranos I M3310:07
 
 
2108[2108] AFA (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
15662065669nc Hugo Lima00Seniores M3910:07
25672065665Irina Soares98Seniores F2310:30
35682065667Maria Fontaínha99Seniores F2310:40
45692065658Paulo Azevedo99Seniores M3910:18
 
 
2236[2236] Fluvial (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
15508647695Javier Liz72Veteranos I M3310:09
25592009939Gloria Fernández77Veteranos I F2410:21
35602020107Eva Corral78Veteranos I F2410:19
45618670991María José Pérez79Veteranos I F2410:07
55708112328Fermina Fernandez54Veteranos III F610:25
 
 
3434[3434] USC (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
15108200743Rosa María Pernas59Veteranos II F510:46
 
 
4033[4033] Trevinca (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
15088664991Francisco José Camba75Veteranos I M3310:15
25098074001Remedios Duran68Veteranos I F2410:06
 
 
9663[9663] Cabritos da Montanha (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
164427017845FilipeT+ LourençoNOpen Médio6010:32
 
 
9948[9948] COUFRJ (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
15529911400Ricardo de Souza70Veteranos I M3310:30
 
 
10452[10452] Shots (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1548RitaD+ SérgioSOpen Longo1410:11
 
 
11557[11557] Ori-Primos (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1574Helder Cirilo Sousa90Open Médio6010:11
2575Cátia Torres92Open Curto2610:21
3576Jorge Barbosa88Open Médio6010:46
4577Sandra Bessa96Open Curto2610:08
5582Filipe Costa + Ana Sousa96Open Curto2610:10
 
 
12225[12225] C.O.COM (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
15078656787Concepción González66Veteranos I F2410:08
 
 
12382[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm (19)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1514Pedro Silva03Open Médio6010:38
2515Leandro Gonçalves04Open Médio6010:54
3516João Oliveira04Open Médio6010:06
4517Frederico Silva04Open Médio6010:56
5518Xavier Pereira03Open Médio6010:14
6519Miguel Silva04Open Médio6010:10
7520Bruno Fonseca04Open Médio6010:01
8521Sérgio Cordeiro04Open Médio6010:03
9522Ana Reis04Open Médio6010:31
10523Sérgio Gomes04Open Médio6010:28
11524Sara Granja04Open Médio6010:16
12525Joaquim Costa74Open Médio6010:40
13526Mafalda Araújo02Open Médio6010:59
14527Ricardo Lima04Open Médio6010:26
15528Marta Rocha04Open Médio6010:52
16529Rui Maia02Open Médio6010:12
17531Andre Azevedo67Open Médio6010:20
18532Rodrigo Oliveira04Open Médio6010:02
19533Bruna Silva03Open Médio6010:08
 
 
12385[12385] OLV Uslar (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1534531606nc Karl-Heinz Seefeld53Veteranos III M1210:36
 
 
12390[12390] CAL (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1541Serafim Joaquim Sousa66Open Longo1410:05
2542Pedro Nuno Casás Sousa93Open Longo1410:07
 
 
12398[12398] M&M (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1585Helena Correia61Veteranos II F510:42
 
 
12399[12399] Ondadideias (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1589AfonsoT+GoncaloA MariaF+PauloMOpen Curto2610:11
2590DinisM+HilarioM IsaacS+MatildeMOpen Curto2610:06
3591BrunaD+MafaldaM MartaNOpen Médio6010:24
4592MarcoM+MiguelP RodrigoFOpen Médio6010:47
 
 
12400[12400] AvesRunners (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1593José Fernandes63Veteranos II M2710:30
 
 
12401[12401] AE Murtosa (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1596Francisco Mendes06Open Curto2610:09
2597Diana Silva08Open Curto2610:07
3598Beatriz Almeida10Open Curto2610:27
4599Ana Mendes10Open Curto2610:25
5600Jose Nunes11Open Curto2610:05
 
 
12403[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen (11)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1606João Francisco Soares06Open Curto2610:23
2608Iris Cunha06Open Médio6010:42
3610FranciscoD+RitaA MarinaPOpen Médio6010:50
4613Inês Arada04Open Médio6010:30
5615Ana Filipa Valente04Open Médio6010:13
6617Nuno Roldão09Open Curto2610:18
7618Miguel Simãozinho03Open Médio6010:09
8620Henrique Gutmann Gala08Open Curto2610:12
9622Vasco Monteiro07Open Curto2610:16
10624João Vitor Brito05Open Curto2610:14
11626Hermínia Belo06Open Médio6010:05
 
 
12404[12404] Altice Labs (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1630Bruno Gameiro96Seniores M3910:12
2631nc Ricardo Filipe84Seniores M3910:22
3632Henrique Santos12Formação1510:12
4633Miguel Santos75Open Longo1410:13