Aveiro City Race 2021qui 25/11/2021 22:25
Start list by classes - Aveiro City Race 2021created by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
Open Curto (26)3,5 km 15 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
31571990620Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C10:03
6304407047Aline Almeida66[005] CP Armada10:04
600Jose Nunes11[12401] AE Murtosa10:05
590DinisM+HilarioM IsaacS+MatildeM[12399] Ondadideias10:06
597Diana Silva08[12401] AE Murtosa10:07
577Sandra Bessa96[11557] Ori-Primos10:08
596Francisco Mendes06[12401] AE Murtosa10:09
582Filipe Costa + Ana Sousa96[11557] Ori-Primos10:10
589AfonsoT+GoncaloA MariaF+PauloM[12399] Ondadideias10:11
620Henrique Gutmann Gala08[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:12
6050Miguel Mora15[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:13
624João Vitor Brito05[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:14
68011304182Sofia Álvares70[107] CAOS10:15
622Vasco Monteiro07[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:16
505Ângela Ferraz77[1564] Individual POR10:17
617Nuno Roldão09[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:18
513InêsC+AnaM FaustoC[1564] Individual POR10:19
55641304181Zezinha Mora51[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:20
575Cátia Torres92[11557] Ori-Primos10:21
56891304221Reinaldo Mora46[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:22
606João Francisco Soares06[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:23
48011304174Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:24
599Ana Mendes10[12401] AE Murtosa10:25
3888407050Vitor Almeida59[005] CP Armada10:26
598Beatriz Almeida10[12401] AE Murtosa10:27
60882096961Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COM10:28
 
 
Open Médio (60)5,6 km 40 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
520Bruno Fonseca04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:01
532Rodrigo Oliveira04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:02
521Sérgio Cordeiro04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:03
6278281185Raul Pereira85[1564] Individual POR10:04
626Hermínia Belo06[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:05
516João Oliveira04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:06
5037669137Carlos Couto76[184] Saca Trilhos10:07
533Bruna Silva03[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:08
618Miguel Simãozinho03[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:09
519Miguel Silva04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:10
574Helder Cirilo Sousa90[11557] Ori-Primos10:11
529Rui Maia02[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:12
615Ana Filipa Valente04[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:13
518Xavier Pereira03[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:14
543Patrícia Santos77[1564] Individual POR10:15
524Sara Granja04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:16
5791Diogo Cardoso93[1564] Individual POR10:17
67581240111António Borges11[107] CAOS10:18
41042121226Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja10:19
531Andre Azevedo67[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:20
6887Anabela Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:21
60571872005LeandroP+ MariaC[007] Ori-Estarreja10:22
5111LuisS+ MartimS[1564] Individual POR10:23
591BrunaD+MafaldaM MartaN[12399] Ondadideias10:24
544Basílio Santos51[1564] Individual POR10:25
527Ricardo Lima04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:26
588Anabela Natividade82[1564] Individual POR10:27
523Sérgio Gomes04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:28
556Renata Vinagre96[184] Saca Trilhos10:29
613Inês Arada04[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:30
522Ana Reis04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:31
64427017845FilipeT+ LourençoN[9663] Cabritos da Montanha10:32
5801Marcos Roldão88[1564] Individual POR10:33
555Joana Vinagre00[184] Saca Trilhos10:34
635Tânia Gomes88[1564] Individual POR10:35
583241124Cristina Santos01[088] ADC10:36
5381304190Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual POR10:37
514Pedro Silva03[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:38
6409400293CristinaT MarianaF[007] Ori-Estarreja10:39
525Joaquim Costa74[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:40
63641304144Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:41
608Iris Cunha06[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:42
581Luís Rodrigues73[1564] Individual POR10:43
65001005871Rita Pereira95[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:44
6792Noémia Mesquita86[1000] Individual POR Fed10:45
576Jorge Barbosa88[11557] Ori-Primos10:46
592MarcoM+MiguelP RodrigoF[12399] Ondadideias10:47
637Pedro Martins01[1564] Individual POR10:48
38721791996António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja10:49
610FranciscoD+RitaA MarinaP[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen10:50
584241124Rui Martins02[088] ADC10:51
528Marta Rocha04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:52
547Andreia Ferreira83[1564] Individual POR10:53
515Leandro Gonçalves04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:54
634Dinis Pereira14[1564] Individual POR10:55
517Frederico Silva04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:56
5781Tiago Magalhães93[1564] Individual POR10:57
6885Lara Pereira02[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:58
526Mafalda Araújo02[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm10:59
55492048300Ana Ferreira83[166] ADM Ori-Mondego11:00
 
 
Open Longo (14)7,2 km 65 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
539Nuno Vide Vide64[1564] Individual POR10:02
13258001325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja10:03
5351Andreia Ferreira83[1564] Individual POR10:04
541Serafim Joaquim Sousa66[12390] CAL10:05
5731João Baltazar83[1564] Individual POR10:06
542Pedro Nuno Casás Sousa93[12390] CAL10:07
540Arlete Queiroz72[1564] Individual POR10:08
5952144771João Fernando Ma Francisco05[157] AFAP10:09
5728330724Victor Rodrigues75[1564] Individual POR10:10
548RitaD+ SérgioS[10452] Shots10:11
594259789Catarina Montenegro80[1564] Individual POR10:12
633Miguel Santos75[12404] Altice Labs10:13
506Ricardo Jorge Si Domingues81[1564] Individual POR10:14
601Antonio Marques65[007] Ori-Estarreja10:15
 
 
Formação (15)3,5 km 15 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5451010104Alice Freitas12[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:04
5302032986Pedro Barroso Marques16[070] COC10:05
60001892013Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja10:06
6363Vicente Gonçalves17[094] CPOC10:07
6551308219Beatriz Nazário14[007] Ori-Estarreja10:08
6896214100Guilherme Silva11[184] Saca Trilhos10:09
64072091971Gil Ehrhardt13[102] .COM10:10
6550259742Matilde Nazário10[007] Ori-Estarreja10:11
632Henrique Santos12[12404] Altice Labs10:12
7008Eduardo Miguel19[007] Ori-Estarreja10:13
53338268892Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS10:14
62422108709David Marques10[070] COC10:15
59411304193Inês Pedro14[107] CAOS10:16
5461304211Ariana Freitas14[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:17
587AramisL+ TomasL[007] Ori-Estarreja10:18
 
 
Juvenis M (10)6,3 km 55 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
66591João Nascimento05[114] COA10:03
6536Miguel Trindade05[007] Ori-Estarreja10:05
66238005380Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC10:07
6203246360João Ferreira05[007] Ori-Estarreja10:09
42228269013João Pedro07[107] CAOS10:11
6449253072Rodrigo Fonseca05[007] Ori-Estarreja10:13
65761006124Antony Leyser06[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:15
553417006Martin Rodrigues05[184] Saca Trilhos10:17
6299407085ANDRE BARROS05[052] GD4C10:19
66581Bernardo Contente09[114] COA10:21
 
 
Juvenis F (8)4,7 km 50 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5581304249Matilde Melo Fonseca08[184] Saca Trilhos10:02
64138072546Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC10:04
64808047306Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM10:06
62082108700Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC10:08
64922127100Marta Maurício05[102] .COM10:10
6928Matilde Silva05[007] Ori-Estarreja10:12
58808201029Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM10:14
6748Lara Lopes08[007] Ori-Estarreja10:16
 
 
Juniores M (11)7,3 km 75 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
62878024716Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC10:36
65348182088TIAGO SILVA04[102] .COM10:38
63471304167Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:40
6785Rodrigo Ferreira03[007] Ori-Estarreja10:42
62857101040Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC10:44
602Miguel Afonso Pinto Lereno01[1564] Individual POR10:46
63498681413Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM10:48
67028014040Iuri Soares01[088] ADC10:50
64948681435João Lencastre04[102] .COM10:52
60652108711Diogo Neto04[056] COViseu - Natura10:54
64017776401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C10:56
 
 
Juniores F (4)5,7 km 60 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
67418012120Francisca Araújo01[088] ADC10:28
64641007271Beatriz Moreira03[088] ADC10:30
5641009481Lara Almeida03[184] Saca Trilhos10:32
5827241290Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC10:34
 
 
Seniores M (39)8,7 km 90 m29 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
17088099077Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP10:01
257961811181Bruno André81[119] OriMarão10:03
27288089043Miguel Reis e Silva87[073] CMo Funchal10:04
44958035536Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C10:05
42518224251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira10:06
5662065669nc Hugo Lima00[2108] AFA10:07
66572108724Paulo Assis86[056] COViseu - Natura10:08
63941304178Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:09
6281nc João Antônio Sob Almeida89[1564] Individual POR10:10
27001555666Joel Morgado77[070] COC10:11
630Bruno Gameiro96[12404] Altice Labs10:12
59807207514Rafael Silva87[056] COViseu - Natura10:13
11328653210Paulo Franco81[070] COC10:14
4252João Palhinha92[125] CP Abrunheira10:15
5312400204João Rodrigues85[007] Ori-Estarreja10:16
18748212222Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal10:17
5692065658Paulo Azevedo99[2108] AFA10:18
58401487475Luís Martins97[088] ADC10:19
60122018593André Fonseca83[128] COALA10:20
60897404040César Cruz83[102] .COM10:21
631nc Ricardo Filipe84[12404] Altice Labs10:22
24028085175Joel Simplício87[052] GD4C10:23
51407005140Sérgio Duarte94[102] .COM10:24
70041007154Luís Gaspar84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:25
551Maksim Starykevich88[1923] Individual BLR10:26
65277101020Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C10:27
69338006933Diogo Pimenta90[184] Saca Trilhos10:28
5652065660Jose Miguel Mart Silva98[1564] Individual POR10:29
66878269037Rodrigo Carrera86[094] CPOC10:30
52992032985ANDRÉ ROBERTO02[070] COC10:31
18111302802Luís Leite76[052] GD4C10:32
62728020417Ricardo Lopes89[056] COViseu - Natura10:33
52878005887João Novo97[102] .COM10:34
3555733330FILIPE DIAS85[052] GD4C10:35
259251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL10:36
61351196135nc Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão10:37
26688180603Gildo Silva85[070] COC10:38
19638004324João Ferreira89[168] CAB10:39
59508090788Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal10:40
 
 
Seniores F (23)6,8 km 75 m25 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
37992006621Tania Covas Costa78[102] .COM10:02
51381998072Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja10:04
62092006636Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM10:06
64468210021Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C10:08
52888624086Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:10
53888170402Susana Almeida93[056] COViseu - Natura10:12
57452006637Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM10:14
46938070494Sofia Pinto94[056] COViseu - Natura10:16
46062108694Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC10:18
6663234379Daniela Silva82[056] COViseu - Natura10:20
57091Marisa Costa01[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS10:22
41428291989Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal10:24
62461999426Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarreja10:26
62367110981Anabela André81[119] OriMarão10:28
5672065665Irina Soares98[2108] AFA10:30
6943Tetiana Franchuk85[052] GD4C10:32
58571881188Diana Ferreira87[168] CAB10:34
49091470612SARA ROBERTO99[070] COC10:36
64888369730Inês Augusto02[102] .COM10:38
5682065667Maria Fontaínha99[2108] AFA10:40
56792006638Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM10:42
46261426013Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal10:44
6044214068Dora Ferreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:55
 
 
Veteranos I M (33)7,3 km 75 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
42272032988Jorge Almeida73[070] COC10:01
54101304157Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:02
5631009481João Jorge Almeida78[184] Saca Trilhos10:03
63997211428Fernando Silva74[052] GD4C10:04
23777680122Rui Botão68[070] COC10:05
52979000512Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C10:06
5712079372Fernando Jesus Pereira68[1930] Individual BRA10:07
18728072526Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC10:08
5508647695Javier Liz72[2236] Fluvial10:09
2950226327José Marco79[167] NAST10:10
37118071342Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira10:11
41478118200Sérgio Contente74[114] COA10:12
41011151515Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C10:13
64032108708Mário Moreira77[070] COC10:14
5088664991Francisco José Camba75[4033] Trevinca10:15
12858121533Duarte Lopes70[094] CPOC10:16
3755246362António Rompante71[167] NAST10:17
70091304192Rui Gaspar72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:18
25938191267Victor Delgado67[052] GD4C10:19
46851304173José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão10:20
30811304095Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C10:21
64332108698Nuno Grácio78[070] COC10:22
22448182077Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV10:23
25628269034Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS10:24
62632113523Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja10:25
39138003913Alberto César70[052] GD4C10:26
586nc Marco Lopes78[007] Ori-Estarreja10:27
26671101267João Martins67[022] CLAC10:28
42418013494Luís Gonçales81[094] CPOC10:29
5529911400Ricardo de Souza70[9948] COUFRJ10:30
60031421970Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida10:31
5548001281Francisco da Silva78[184] Saca Trilhos10:32
1810544041Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM10:33
 
 
Veteranos I F (24)5,7 km 60 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
64967002108Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal10:01
2842213673Isabel Oliveira72[070] COC10:02
25618005379Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS10:03
53981330033Nadea Morais77[125] CP Abrunheira10:04
64061429026Paula Gonçalves75[052] GD4C10:05
5098074001Remedios Duran68[4033] Trevinca10:06
5618670991María José Pérez79[2236] Fluvial10:07
5078656787Concepción González66[12225] C.O.COM10:08
5280246370Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja10:09
2243409976Maria João Borges71[115] ATV10:10
45872115015Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja10:11
5696400259Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia10:12
34671304188Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão10:13
57838182098Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia10:14
10058303005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC10:15
43751304119Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja10:16
64798005378Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC10:17
10391971615Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarreja10:18
5602020107Eva Corral78[2236] Fluvial10:19
14298001429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja10:20
5592009939Gloria Fernández77[2236] Fluvial10:21
25037711313Susana Pontes71[070] COC10:22
20221009875Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM10:23
5571111182Joana Lopes81[184] Saca Trilhos10:24
 
 
Veteranos II M (27)6,3 km 55 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
22018012088Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA10:23
1907259704Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC10:24
20551304210Mário Álvares65[107] CAOS10:25
53911091962José Almeida62[056] COViseu - Natura10:26
10952008961Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C10:27
11828005873Albano João59[184] Saca Trilhos10:28
17587207922Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC10:29
593José Fernandes63[12400] AvesRunners10:30
1391308215António Matias57[022] CLAC10:31
46561401770José Bolrão64[070] COC10:32
14078261166Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA10:33
43001304134Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:34
29058211161Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C10:35
38501428925Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada10:36
19318052755Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC10:37
3721400325nc Fernando Santos60[007] Ori-Estarreja10:38
5028221964nc Mário Marques64[1564] Individual POR10:39
3073241138Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC10:40
4783308468Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja10:41
21472800480Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP10:42
50531233322José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:43
21972018608José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA10:44
65098006509JADIR PEREIRA64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:45
25928240961João Alves61[052] GD4C10:46
501400333nc José Reis62[1564] Individual POR10:47
21308200261Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC10:48
66691420776Eugénio Grilo60[1000] Individual POR Fed10:49
 
 
Veteranos II F (5)4,7 km 50 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
585Helena Correia61[12398] M&M10:42
21292032987Luisa Mateus58[070] COC10:44
5108200743Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC10:46
24971991199Aida Correia63[052] GD4C10:48
19528052737Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC10:50
 
 
Veteranos III M (12)4,7 km 50 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
16771954428António Reyes54[128] COALA10:18
19058246408Vitor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC10:20
1441308457Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja10:22
19038225426Armando Santos52[128] COALA10:24
23419171050João Rodrigues50[056] COViseu - Natura10:26
1831944444Jorge Santos50[128] COALA10:28
68541450759Dalmindo Natividade50[1000] Individual POR Fed10:30
40778300656Custódio Pinto56[056] COViseu - Natura10:32
18518020956Escada da Costa56[128] COALA10:34
534531606nc Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[12385] OLV Uslar10:36
15578269019Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC10:38
62042018609Domingos Sereno55[128] COALA10:40
 
 
Veteranos III F (6)3,8 km 50 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1640259755Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB10:19
24101304110Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C10:21
15568681401Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC10:23
5708112328Fermina Fernandez54[2236] Fluvial10:25
13902800483Maria de São João53[022] CLAC10:27
23792800393Hérminia Tavares53[056] COViseu - Natura10:29
 
 
Veteranos IV M (1)3,8 km 50 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
11491942119Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja10:16