Aveiro City Race 2021dom 28/11/2021 13:29
Results - Aveiro City Race 2021created by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
Open Curto (27)3,5 km 15 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego25:34
2582Filipe Costa + Ana Sousa96[11557] Ori-Primos26:54
3577Sandra Bessa96[11557] Ori-Primos26:55
4505Ângela Ferraz77[1564] Individual POR28:28
5641Maria Roldao[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen29:31
6575Cátia Torres92[11557] Ori-Primos33:22
76801Sofia Álvares70[107] CAOS36:38
8513InêsC+AnaM FaustoC[1564] Individual POR38:57
9620Henrique Gutmann Gala08[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen41:58
10624João Vitor Brito05[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen42:02
11622Vasco Monteiro07[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen42:20
123157Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C42:29
13596Francisco Mendes06[12401] AE Murtosa51:25
13600Jose Nunes11[12401] AE Murtosa51:25
15597Diana Silva08[12401] AE Murtosa51:55
16598Beatriz Almeida10[12401] AE Murtosa52:06
17599Ana Mendes10[12401] AE Murtosa52:25
185689Reinaldo Mora46[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:04:55
195564Zezinha Mora51[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:04:56
20590DinisM+HilarioM IsaacS+MatildeM[12399] Ondadideias1:10:15
21589AfonsoT+GoncaloA MariaF+PauloM[12399] Ondadideias1:20:05
226050Miguel Mora15[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:22:56
 
606João Francisco Soares06[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramenmp
3888Vitor Almeida59[005] CP Armadadns
6088Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COMdns
6304Aline Almeida66[005] CP Armadadns
617Nuno Roldão09[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramendns
 
 
 
Open Médio (65)5,6 km 40 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1576Jorge Barbosa88[11557] Ori-Primos30:20
2538Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual POR32:37
36187Joao Cruz[007] Ori-Estarreja34:27
4637Pedro Martins01[1564] Individual POR35:47
5618Miguel Simãozinho03[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen36:52
6503Carlos Couto76[184] Saca Trilhos39:26
73872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja41:03
8574Helder Cirilo Sousa90[11557] Ori-Primos41:57
9555Joana Vinagre00[184] Saca Trilhos45:37
10556Renata Vinagre96[184] Saca Trilhos45:39
11584Rui Martins02[088] ADC45:43
12578Tiago Magalhães93[1564] Individual POR48:49
13580Marcos Roldão88[1564] Individual POR48:53
146792Noémia Mesquita86[1000] Individual POR Fed49:23
15651Rui Pinheiro[1564] Individual POR49:59
16581Luís Rodrigues73[1564] Individual POR51:02
17511LuisS+ MartimS[1564] Individual POR52:55
185549Ana Ferreira83[166] ADM Ori-Mondego53:10
19524Sara Granja04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm56:35
20608Iris Cunha06[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen58:59
21645Beatriz Fernandes[007] Ori-Estarreja59:20
22519Miguel Silva04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:00:14
23533Bruna Silva03[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:01:18
24532Rodrigo Oliveira04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:02:10
254104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:42
26531Andre Azevedo67[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:03:19
27525Joaquim Costa74[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:03:22
286057LeandroP+ MariaC[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:25
296364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:08:35
30648Francisco+ Mara[070] COC1:08:42
31613Inês Arada04[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen1:09:03
32615Ana Filipa Valente04[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen1:09:05
33634Dinis Pereira14[1564] Individual POR1:13:13
33627Raul Pereira85[1564] Individual POR1:13:13
35635Tânia Gomes88[1564] Individual POR1:13:16
366409CristinaT MarianaF[007] Ori-Estarreja1:13:49
37520Bruno Fonseca04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:17:43
38527Ricardo Lima04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:17:44
39588Anabela Natividade82[1564] Individual POR1:18:12
40523Sérgio Gomes04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:18:34
41518Xavier Pereira03[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:19:14
42522Ana Reis04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:20:13
43515Leandro Gonçalves04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:21:00
44591BrunaD+MafaldaM MartaN[12399] Ondadideias1:21:53
45529Rui Maia02[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:22:36
46526Mafalda Araújo02[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:24:15
47514Pedro Silva03[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:26:25
48650Tozé Pereira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:28:21
496885Lara Pereira02[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:28:30
506887Anabela Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:28:32
516442FilipeT+ LourençoN[9663] Cabritos da Montanha1:30:09
52517Frederico Silva04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:40:11
53516João Oliveira04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:41:16
54521Sérgio Cordeiro04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:54:09
55528Marta Rocha04[12382] Esc Dr. Manuel G Alm1:55:35
56592MarcoM+MiguelP RodrigoF[12399] Ondadideias2:04:13
 
579Diogo Cardoso93[1564] Individual PORmp
610FranciscoD+RitaA MarinaP[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramenmp
6758António Borges11[107] CAOSmp
6500Rita Pereira95[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
543Patrícia Santos77[1564] Individual PORdns
544Basílio Santos51[1564] Individual PORdns
626Hermínia Belo06[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramendns
583Cristina Santos01[088] ADCdns
547Andreia Ferreira83[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Open Longo (16)7,2 km 65 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16154Miguel Vila[007] Ori-Estarreja40:51
2649Tiago Sacchetti[1564] Individual POR41:15
3633Miguel Santos75[12404] Altice Labs42:31
4506Ricardo Jorge Si Domingues81[1564] Individual POR44:02
5573João Baltazar83[1564] Individual POR45:13
6572Victor Rodrigues75[1564] Individual POR45:41
71325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja46:55
8594Catarina Montenegro80[1564] Individual POR58:00
9540Arlete Queiroz72[1564] Individual POR1:04:36
10539Nuno Vide Vide64[1564] Individual POR1:04:40
11548RitaD+ SérgioS[10452] Shots1:08:41
12542Pedro Nuno Casás Sousa93[12390] CAL1:11:38
13541Serafim Joaquim Sousa66[12390] CAL1:11:45
14601Antonio Marques65[007] Ori-Estarreja1:21:09
15595João Fernando Ma Francisco05[157] AFAP1:26:13
 
535Andreia Ferreira83[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Formação (17)3,5 km 15 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS33:17
2632Henrique Santos12[12404] Altice Labs37:19
36896Guilherme Silva11[184] Saca Trilhos37:40
46242David Marques10[070] COC38:26
55941Inês Pedro14[107] CAOS40:30
66474Alice Rodrigues[007] Ori-Estarreja44:05
7646Laura Rodrigues[007] Ori-Estarreja46:47
86407Gil Ehrhardt13[102] .COM47:55
96000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja48:10
96551Beatriz Nazário14[007] Ori-Estarreja48:10
116550Matilde Nazário10[007] Ori-Estarreja49:04
12546Ariana Freitas14[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:05:36
13545Alice Freitas12[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:06:06
146363Vicente Gonçalves17[094] CPOC1:07:30
15530Pedro Barroso Marques16[070] COC1:16:08
 
7008Eduardo Miguel19[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
587AramisL+ TomasL[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
Juvenis M (10)6,3 km 55 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16536Miguel Trindade05[007] Ori-Estarreja31:40
26203João Ferreira05[007] Ori-Estarreja33:43
36576Antony Leyser06[166] ADM Ori-Mondego39:50
46658Bernardo Contente09[114] COA40:34
54222João Pedro07[107] CAOS40:53
66623Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC42:14
76659João Nascimento05[114] COA43:50
86299ANDRE BARROS05[052] GD4C44:13
 
553Martin Rodrigues05[184] Saca Trilhosmp
6449Rodrigo Fonseca05[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
 
 
 
Juvenis F (8)4,7 km 50 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16413Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC27:11
25880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM27:33
36480Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM28:01
46208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC28:41
56748Lara Lopes08[007] Ori-Estarreja45:12
66492Marta Maurício05[102] .COM47:49
7558Matilde Melo Fonseca08[184] Saca Trilhos49:12
86928Matilde Silva05[007] Ori-Estarreja55:28
 
 
 
Juniores M (11)7,3 km 75 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16702Iuri Soares01[088] ADC35:44
26401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C37:43
36287Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC39:56
46349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM40:07
56494João Lencastre04[102] .COM41:09
66534TIAGO SILVA04[102] .COM42:08
76785Rodrigo Ferreira03[007] Ori-Estarreja45:27
86065Diogo Neto04[056] COViseu - Natura45:39
96347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego48:30
106285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC48:32
11602Miguel Afonso Pinto Lereno01[1564] Individual POR49:00
 
 
 
Juniores F (4)5,7 km 60 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16741Francisca Araújo01[088] ADC32:09
25827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC38:28
36464Beatriz Moreira03[088] ADC42:07
 
564Lara Almeida03[184] Saca Trilhosdns
 
 
 
Seniores M (39)8,7 km 90 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11963João Ferreira89[168] CAB33:53
21874Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal34:28
32728Miguel Reis e Silva87[073] CMo Funchal35:32
45287João Novo97[102] .COM37:23
54251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira38:07
65299ANDRÉ ROBERTO02[070] COC38:34
71811Luís Leite76[052] GD4C39:04
82402Joel Simplício87[052] GD4C40:03
96933Diogo Pimenta90[184] Saca Trilhos40:59
105140Sérgio Duarte94[102] .COM41:26
11569Paulo Azevedo99[2108] AFA41:49
125950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal42:50
13551Maksim Starykevich88[1923] Individual BLR42:58
141708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP43:04
153555FILIPE DIAS85[052] GD4C43:36
166687Rodrigo Carrera86[094] CPOC44:00
176272Ricardo Lopes89[056] COViseu - Natura44:09
187004Luís Gaspar84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego44:35
193426André Mora[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:36
205840Luís Martins97[088] ADC46:03
212700Joel Morgado77[070] COC47:50
226527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C49:31
23628João Antônio Sob Almeida89[1564] Individual POR50:41
245980Rafael Silva87[056] COViseu - Natura54:13
2525925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL55:09
266657Paulo Assis86[056] COViseu - Natura55:18
2725796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão56:02
28566Hugo Lima00[2108] AFA56:16
294252João Palhinha92[125] CP Abrunheira57:53
30631Ricardo Filipe84[12404] Altice Labs1:01:25
316135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão1:07:29
32565Jose Miguel Mart Silva98[1564] Individual POR1:08:56
 
4495Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4Cdisq
2668Gildo Silva85[070] COCdisq
1132Paulo Franco81[070] COCdnf
630Bruno Gameiro96[12404] Altice Labsdns
6012André Fonseca83[128] COALAdns
6089César Cruz83[102] .COMdns
6394Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
Seniores F (23)6,8 km 75 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15288Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego35:27
23799Tania Covas Costa78[102] .COM37:24
36488Inês Augusto02[102] .COM38:03
46446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C38:12
55709Marisa Costa01[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS41:04
66209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM43:13
74142Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal45:44
86943Tetiana Franchuk85[052] GD4C47:07
94693Sofia Pinto94[056] COViseu - Natura47:13
106236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão47:20
115857Diana Ferreira87[168] CAB48:14
125679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM48:38
13567Irina Soares98[2108] AFA50:16
14568Maria Fontaínha99[2108] AFA52:30
155745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM52:52
164909SARA ROBERTO99[070] COC53:30
176044Dora Ferreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego54:45
184626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal1:02:50
194606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC1:05:45
206663Daniela Silva82[056] COViseu - Natura1:09:14
 
5138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
6246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
5388Susana Almeida93[056] COViseu - Naturadns
 
 
 
Veteranos I M (33)7,3 km 75 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1550Javier Liz72[2236] Fluvial34:41
22562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS36:47
33711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira37:21
41872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC37:25
55410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego37:59
64147Sérgio Contente74[114] COA38:36
74101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C38:42
82377Rui Botão68[070] COC38:51
94241Luís Gonçales81[094] CPOC40:03
104685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão44:51
115297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C45:01
12508Francisco José Camba75[4033] Trevinca45:43
13563João Jorge Almeida78[184] Saca Trilhos46:53
143913Alberto César70[052] GD4C46:56
156399Fernando Silva74[052] GD4C47:24
161810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM48:02
172244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV48:15
183755António Rompante71[167] NAST48:57
196433Nuno Grácio78[070] COC49:23
202667João Martins67[022] CLAC50:03
216003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida50:31
212950José Marco79[167] NAST50:31
237009Rui Gaspar72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:30
243081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C51:49
25552Ricardo de Souza70[9948] COUFRJ52:08
266263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja52:52
274227Jorge Almeida73[070] COC54:17
28554Francisco da Silva78[184] Saca Trilhos1:21:29
 
586Marco Lopes78[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
6403Mário Moreira77[070] COCmp
2593Victor Delgado67[052] GD4Cdisq
571Fernando Jesus Pereira68[1930] Individual BRAdns
1285Duarte Lopes70[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
Veteranos I F (24)5,7 km 60 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12503Susana Pontes71[070] COC32:16
24375Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja32:40
3507Concepción González66[12225] C.O.COM34:55
43467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão35:22
56406Paula Gonçalves75[052] GD4C36:07
61005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC36:49
76496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal36:51
74587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja36:51
9561María José Pérez79[2236] Fluvial37:51
102561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS39:27
11560Eva Corral78[2236] Fluvial40:46
125783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia41:16
132022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM41:51
141429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja43:14
155398Nadea Morais77[125] CP Abrunheira43:55
166479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC45:29
172842Isabel Oliveira72[070] COC46:32
18559Gloria Fernández77[2236] Fluvial56:34
19509Remedios Duran68[4033] Trevinca57:25
201039Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarreja58:31
21557Joana Lopes81[184] Saca Trilhos59:16
222243Maria João Borges71[115] ATV1:06:18
 
5696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoiadns
5280Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
Veteranos II M (27)6,3 km 55 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16509JADIR PEREIRA64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego32:27
2502Mário Marques64[1564] Individual POR34:23
32905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C34:37
41182Albano João59[184] Saca Trilhos35:16
51095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C36:36
64656José Bolrão64[070] COC37:17
76669Eugénio Grilo60[1000] Individual POR Fed37:43
81407Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA38:11
93850Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada38:24
101931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC39:17
112055Mário Álvares65[107] CAOS39:32
125053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego39:52
131391António Matias57[022] CLAC41:32
141758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC43:03
154300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego43:27
161907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC45:37
172592João Alves61[052] GD4C46:10
182201Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA46:47
192147Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP47:37
203073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC49:42
215391José Almeida62[056] COViseu - Natura53:56
22593José Fernandes63[12400] AvesRunners58:06
 
501José Reis62[1564] Individual PORdns
2130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COCdns
3721Fernando Santos60[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
4783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
2197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
Veteranos II F (5)4,7 km 50 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12129Luisa Mateus58[070] COC35:37
2510Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC36:23
31952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC37:29
42497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C38:06
 
585Helena Correia61[12398] M&Mdns
 
 
 
Veteranos III M (12)4,7 km 50 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11905Vitor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC28:29
21903Armando Santos52[128] COALA28:33
34077Custódio Pinto56[056] COViseu - Natura34:15
41851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA35:15
5534Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[12385] OLV Uslar38:25
61831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA39:05
76204Domingos Sereno55[128] COALA40:20
81441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja41:43
91557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC47:10
106854Dalmindo Natividade50[1000] Individual POR Fed47:22
112341João Rodrigues50[056] COViseu - Natura56:13
 
1677António Reyes54[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
Veteranos III F (6)3,8 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB31:14
21390Maria de São João53[022] CLAC34:32
32410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C36:03
42379Hérminia Tavares53[056] COViseu - Natura42:58
5570Fermina Fernandez54[2236] Fluvial51:10
61556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:00:40
 
 
 
Veteranos IV M (1)3,8 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja39:11