Aveiro City Race 2021qui 25/11/2021 22:26
Start list by classes - Aveiro Sprint Racecreated by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
Open Curto (3)1,6 km 20 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
48011304174Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:32
60882096961Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COM18:33
65872108632Salvador Mendes15[133] GDU Azoia18:34
 
 
Open Médio (8)2,1 km 25 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
512InêsC+AnaM FaustoC+GonçaloC[1564] Individual POR18:33
5621009481João Jorge Almeida78[184] Saca Trilhos18:34
6409400293CristinaT MarianaF[007] Ori-Estarreja18:35
536Xavier Russo Santos15[1564] Individual POR18:36
158571881188Diana Ferreira87[168] CAB18:37
504Ângela Ferraz77[1564] Individual POR18:38
618Miguel Simãozinho03[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:39
5371Margarida Bagão85[1564] Individual POR18:40
 
 
Open Longo (21)2,5 km 35 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
616Nuno Roldão09[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:31
611Juvenio Martins07[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:32
609FranciscoD+RitaA MarinaP[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:33
607Iris Cunha06[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:34
623João Vitor Brito05[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:35
625Hermínia Belo06[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:36
548RitaD+ SérgioS[10452] Shots18:37
621Vasco Monteiro07[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:38
594259789Catarina Montenegro80[1564] Individual POR18:39
612Inês Arada04[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:40
629BrunoG+ CátiaO[12404] Altice Labs18:41
605João Francisco Soares06[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:42
59251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL18:43
604Simão Silva08[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:44
633Miguel Santos75[12404] Altice Labs18:45
636Alexandre Graça Gomes05[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:46
5728330724Victor Rodrigues75[1564] Individual POR18:47
614Ana Filipa Valente04[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:48
506Ricardo Jorge Si Domingues81[1564] Individual POR18:49
619Henrique Gutmann Gala08[12403] AE Dr Mario Sacramen18:50
549Paula Goyanes74[1851] Individual ESP18:51
 
 
Formação (9)1,6 km 20 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
53338268892Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS18:34
603Constanca Bio13[12402] Turma da Benedita18:35
6363Vicente Gonçalves17[094] CPOC18:36
60001892013Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja18:37
5461304211Ariana Freitas14[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:38
632Henrique Santos12[12404] Altice Labs18:39
5451010104Alice Freitas12[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:40
59411304193Inês Pedro14[107] CAOS18:41
64072091971Gil Ehrhardt13[102] .COM18:42
 
 
Juvenis M (8)2,5 km 30 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6449253072Rodrigo Fonseca05[007] Ori-Estarreja18:33
42228269013João Pedro07[107] CAOS18:34
66591João Nascimento05[114] COA18:35
6203246360João Ferreira05[007] Ori-Estarreja18:36
66581Bernardo Contente09[114] COA18:37
6536Miguel Trindade05[007] Ori-Estarreja18:38
65761006124Antony Leyser06[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:39
66238005380Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC18:40
 
 
Juvenis F (6)2,0 km 25 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
64808047306Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM18:31
6928Matilde Silva05[007] Ori-Estarreja18:32
64922127100Marta Maurício05[102] .COM18:33
64138072546Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC18:34
6748Lara Lopes08[007] Ori-Estarreja18:35
58808201029Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM18:36
 
 
Juniores M (5)2,9 km 40 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
65348182088TIAGO SILVA04[102] .COM18:51
64948681435João Lencastre04[102] .COM18:52
62878024716Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC18:53
63498681413Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM18:54
6785Rodrigo Ferreira03[007] Ori-Estarreja18:55
 
 
Seniores M (19)3,5 km 45 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5312400204João Rodrigues85[007] Ori-Estarreja18:38
59508090788Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal18:39
17218005170Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja18:40
51407005140Sérgio Duarte94[102] .COM18:41
69338006933Diogo Pimenta90[184] Saca Trilhos18:42
66878269037Rodrigo Carrera86[094] CPOC18:43
60122018593André Fonseca83[128] COALA18:44
61351196135nc Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão18:45
18748212222Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal18:46
17088099077Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP18:47
6281nc João Antônio Sob Almeida89[1564] Individual POR18:48
60897404040César Cruz83[102] .COM18:49
19638004324João Ferreira89[168] CAB18:50
631nc Ricardo Filipe84[12404] Altice Labs18:51
52878005887João Novo97[102] .COM18:52
5662065669nc Hugo Lima00[2108] AFA18:53
44958035536Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C18:54
63941304178Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:55
57961811181Bruno André81[119] OriMarão18:56
 
 
Seniores F (7)2,7 km 30 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
57452006637Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM18:31
3720400324Inês Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja18:32
62092006636Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM18:33
57091Marisa Costa01[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS18:34
62367110981Anabela André81[119] OriMarão18:35
6044214068Dora Ferreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:36
41428291989Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal18:37
 
 
Veteranos I M (13)2,9 km 40 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5508647695Javier Liz72[2236] Fluvial18:37
113258001325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja18:38
22448182077Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV18:39
60031421970Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida18:40
62632113523Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja18:41
5088664991Francisco José Camba75[4033] Trevinca18:42
21881304108Rui Morais74[007] Ori-Estarreja18:43
37118071342Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira18:44
586nc Marco Lopes78[007] Ori-Estarreja18:45
41478118200Sérgio Contente74[114] COA18:46
25938191267Victor Delgado67[052] GD4C18:47
12858121533Duarte Lopes70[094] CPOC18:48
25628269034Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS18:49
 
 
Veteranos I F (12)2,2 km 35 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5098074001Remedios Duran68[4033] Trevinca18:34
64798005378Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC18:35
10391971615Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarreja18:36
64967002108Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal18:37
14298001429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja18:38
25618005379Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS18:39
5280246370Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja18:40
10058303005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC18:41
43751304119Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja18:42
2243409976Maria João Borges71[115] ATV18:43
45872115015Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja18:44
5078656787Concepción González66[12225] C.O.COM18:45
 
 
Veteranos II M (12)2,5 km 30 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
14078261166Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA18:44
50531233322José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:45
3721400325nc Fernando Santos60[007] Ori-Estarreja18:46
66691420776Eugénio Grilo60[1000] Individual POR Fed18:47
501400333nc José Reis62[1564] Individual POR18:48
29058211161Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C18:49
67471459049Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira58[1564] Individual POR18:50
52941680086Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC18:51
4783308468Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja18:52
5028221964nc Mário Marques64[1564] Individual POR18:53
1391308215António Matias57[022] CLAC18:54
65098006509JADIR PEREIRA64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:55
 
 
Veteranos II F (1)2,0 km 25 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
5108200743Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC18:47
 
 
Veteranos III M (5)2,0 km 25 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
19038225426Armando Santos52[128] COALA18:41
534531606nc Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[12385] OLV Uslar18:42
1831944444Jorge Santos50[128] COALA18:43
15578269019Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC18:44
62042018609Domingos Sereno55[128] COALA18:45
 
 
Veteranos III F (1)1,7 km 20 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
15568681401Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC18:37