CNEstafetas - Individuaisqui 25/11/2021 22:21
Start list by clubscreated by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
7[007] Ori-Estarreja (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
121881304108Rui Morais74Dificil Longo610:49
225741970523Ana Casal70Díficil Curto1710:55
338721791996António Aguiar61Díficil Curto1710:53
441042121226Maria Silva65Díficil Curto1710:59
56409400293Cristina Torcato93Fácil Curto810:46
66641Maria Patrocínio09D12310:46
76785Rodrigo Ferreira03Díficil Curto1710:49
8911Dora Silva87Díficil Curto1710:57
9912Natália Patrocinio76Fácil Curto810:48
10913Marco Lopes78Dificil Longo610:47
11914Marco Barranha06Fácil Longo610:46
12915Mariana Ferreira93Fácil Curto810:51
 
 
22[022] CLAC (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
113902800483Maria de São João53Díficil Curto1710:58
252931987789Amália Gonçalves63Díficil Curto1710:51
362857101040Alexandre Soares04Fácil Longo610:45
 
 
70[070] COC (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
16242David Marques10H12310:51
263431112211António Oliveira09H12310:50
364982077080Maria Oliveira10D12310:47
465201304098Clara Lima10D12310:45
56539234057André Ferreira10H12310:49
69042032986Pedro Barroso Marques16Fácil Curto810:45
 
 
94[094] CPOC (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
156927666000Luis Jacinto84Dificil Longo610:45
266831209885Catarina Fernandes94Díficil Curto1710:54
 
 
102[102] .COM (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
160882096961Carolina Vasconcelos82Fácil Curto810:47
260897404040César Cruz83Dificil Longo610:50
364072091971Gil Ehrhardt13Fácil Curto810:50
 
 
107[107] CAOS (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
159411304193Inês Pedro14D10110:45
 
 
119[119] OriMarão (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
162367110981Anabela André81Fácil Longo610:47
 
 
128[128] COALA (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
11831944444Jorge Santos50Díficil Curto1710:46
 
 
157[157] AFAP (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
121472800480Belo de Carvalho64Díficil Curto1711:01
29022144771João Fernando Ma Francisco05Fácil Longo610:49
 
 
159[159] COAAL (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
159251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90Díficil Curto1710:47
 
 
166[166] ADM Ori-Mondego (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
163641304144Carla Ferreira71Fácil Longo610:48
 
 
184[184] Saca Trilhos (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
16896214100Guilherme Silva11H10110:47
29061111182Joana Lopes81Fácil Curto810:52
39081009481João Jorge Almeida78Díficil Curto1710:56
4909Lara Almeida03Díficil Curto1711:00
 
 
1564[1564] Individual POR (7)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
167471459049Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira58Dificil Longo610:46
29018221964Mário Marques64Dificil Longo610:48
39032108664Barbara Maia80Fácil Curto810:49
49072035553Rosário Matías63Díficil Curto1710:52
5910Ricardo Filipe84Fácil Longo610:50
6916Vera Pereira80Díficil Curto1710:50
7917Sérgio Silva79Díficil Curto1710:48
 
 
12386[12386] OLV Uslar (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1905531606Karl-Heinz Seefeld53Díficil Curto1710:45