Camp. Nac. Estafetas 2021sáb 27/11/2021 14:30
Resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Iniciados F (1)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1211[070] COC 12:11:03
Maria Nazaré0738:22
Matilde Batista0739:40
Inês Gomes0753:01
 
 
 
 
Iniciados M (4)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1202[107] CAOS 11:30:16
Juliana Pedro1135:30
Gabriel Lopes0929:09
João Pedro0725:37
 
2201[085] A Montanha 11:43:09
João Maia0823:47
Miguel Costa0835:49
Beatriz Ribeiro0843:33
 
3204[007] Ori-Estarreja 11:47:52
João Cruz0730:25
Pedro Patrocínio0735:16
Lucas Coelho0742:11
 
4203[133] GDU Azoia 11:47:56
Rodrigo Rusga0949:44
André Espada Pereira0729:59
Miguel Canana0928:13
 
 
 
 
Juvenis F (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1192[133] GDU Azoia 11:37:40
Carolina Rusga0637:27
Sofia Pulquério0633:52
Joana Canana0626:21
 
2191[102] .COM 12:08:51
Débora Oliveira0543:51
Marta Maurício0558:40
Alexandra Serra Campos0626:20
 
 
193[007] Ori-Estarreja 1dnf
Maria Cruz0556:30
Matilde Silva0552:36
Lara Lopes08dnf
 
 
 
 
Juvenis M (2)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1183[133] GDU Azoia 11:36:05
Tiago Gomes0539:42
Guilherme Clímaco0531:35
Miguel Manso0524:48
 
2181[085] A Montanha 12:10:30
Duarte Pedro Reis0644:09
Emanuel Barbosa0642:07
Simão Carvalho0644:14
 
 
 
 
Cadetes F (1)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1151[085] A Montanha 11:59:46
Mariana São Bento0432:41
Antónia Brito0547:50
Rita Maia0639:15
 
 
 
 
Cadetes M (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1142[094] CPOC 12:09:13
Tiago Oliveira0749:19
Leonor Ferreira0644:26
Afonso Ferreira0435:28
 
2141[102] .COM 12:18:04
João Lencastre0453:07
Tiago Silva0444:25
Ricardo Quintas0440:32
 
 
3143[007] Ori-Estarreja 13:21:25
Miguel Trindade0558:44
João Ferreira051:04:38
Rodrigo Fonseca051:18:03
 
 
 
 
Juniores M (2)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1101[085] A Montanha 12:07:07
Rodrigo Lima0436:29
José Vieira Maia0247:43
Fábio Baptista0242:55
 
 
2102[052] GD4C 13:06:37
Daniela Faria031:26:40
Pedro Viana0359:21
João Rodrigues0340:36
 
 
 
 
Seniores F (7)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
124[070] COC 12:23:21
Adelindina Lopes7445:08
Sara Roberto9951:14
Patrícia Casalinho8746:59
 
221[102] .COM 12:25:32
Tania Covas Costa7848:05
Joana Fernandes9648:45
Inês Augusto0248:42
 
327[007] Ori-Estarreja 12:35:53
Joana Marques9848:23
Ana Jorge9954:04
Carla Saraiva8953:26
 
 
426[094] CPOC 12:46:15
Ana Nunes011:03:27
Raquel Henriques001:00:13
Matilde Ribeiro0242:35
 
522[102] .COM 23:02:48
Rita Fernandes9950:21
Ana Castanheiro971:13:20
Luísa Pinheiro9659:07
 
625[056] COViseu - Natura 13:29:43
Susana Almeida931:05:05
Sofia Pinto941:02:24
Carla Macedo881:22:14
 
 
23[073] CMo Funchal 1mp
Rita Rodrigues9350:35
Olívia Sousa791:20:12
Rafaela Campanha86mp
 
 
 
 
Seniores M (12)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
16[070] COC 11:37:49
Paulo Franco8135:34
Manuel Oliveira0132:23
Tomás Lima0129:52
 
21[102] .COM 11:43:53
João Novo9732:17
Sérgio Duarte9439:12
João Magalhães9832:24
 
310[052] GD4C 11:48:38
Tiago Gingão Leal9033:39
Luís Leite7638:21
Alex Vincho9636:38
 
45[073] CMo Funchal 11:57:20
Miguel Reis E Silva8736:07
Fábio Pereira8850:13
Tiago Martins Aires8231:00
 
53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego 12:09:24
André Ferreira0132:43
Stepanka Betkova8746:43
.5349:58
 
62[090] ADFA 12:21:51
Manuel Pereira Lopes9651:13
Nuno Santos9644:03
Gonçalo Pirrolas9646:35
 
77[070] COC 22:37:49
Nuno Ferreira7853:16
Nuno Grácio781:06:17
André Roberto0238:16
 
812[133] GDU Azoia 12:39:15
Vasco Mendes0232:39
Fernando Mendes6753:55
José Gomes741:12:41
 
99[094] CPOC 12:40:07
Luís Gonçales8147:01
Gonçalo Antunes9350:57
Hugo Velhinho961:02:09
 
1011[052] GD4C 22:58:36
Francisco Neto Silva8949:11
Filipe Dias8543:58
Tetiana Franchuk851:25:27
 
118[056] COViseu - Natura 13:11:39
Ricardo Lopes8954:35
Diogo Neto041:04:53
Rafael Silva871:12:11
 
 
4[022] CLAC 1dnf
José Dias9947:13
Marco Martins9452:08
Pedro Lagarto03dns
 
 
 
 
Veteranos F1 (8)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1163[070] COC 11:56:05
Susana Pontes7136:43
Cátia Marques7744:24
Anabela Vieito6734:58
 
2168[007] Ori-Estarreja 22:20:35
Cristina Nazário8342:22
Rafaela Rua8057:09
Mafalda Almeida7841:04
 
3162[107] CAOS 12:20:47
Lidia Santana7238:14
Sandra Florentino7059:53
Ângela Pedro7942:40
 
4167[007] Ori-Estarreja 12:24:28
Ana Margarida Vaz7650:14
Joana Moutela8146:13
Carmo Silva6748:01
 
5165[052] GD4C 12:27:22
Carla Sousa7736:31
Paula Gonçalves751:11:11
Raquel Ferreira8039:40
 
6164[094] CPOC 12:29:47
Fátima Emauz6855:37
Ana Porta Nova8656:21
Kátia Almeida7237:49
 
7161[166] ADM Ori-Mondego 12:43:31
Alda Marcelo7748:56
Dora Ferreira821:05:21
Carla Amorim7949:14
 
 
8166[133] GDU Azoia 12:51:07
Ana Casaca7650:14
Patrícia Pereira801:18:02
Sandra Mestre8442:51
 
 
 
 
Veteranos M1 (8)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1111[090] ADFA 11:38:08
Paulo Santos8333:59
Pedro Duarte8636:17
Pedro Nogueira8227:52
 
2113[070] COC 11:39:24
Celso Moiteiro8130:59
Joel Morgado7739:24
Gildo Silva8529:01
 
3112[166] ADM Ori-Mondego 11:50:13
Noel Valadao7841:29
Pedro Rama8437:18
Arnaldo Mendes7931:26
 
4114[005] CP Armada 12:00:47
José Pereira7837:21
Nuno Cruz8141:58
Bruno Moreiras8441:28
 
5116[133] GDU Azoia 12:24:45
Rui Miguel Pereira7849:58
Pedro Laia7743:10
Luís Boal7951:37
 
6115[052] GD4C 12:33:55
Vasco Vinhas8349:08
Alberto César7048:39
Fernando Silva7456:08
 
7117[007] Ori-Estarreja 12:46:56
Daniel Silva7845:41
Nuno Rebelo791:01:53
Ricardo Silva7059:22
 
 
8118[119] OriMarão 13:03:15
Bruno André8156:32
Helena Sousa671:07:08
José João Ferreira7459:35
 
 
 
 
Veteranos F2 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1171[070] COC 11:49:55
Luisa Mateus5833:34
Teresa Alves6939:04
Isabel Monteiro5837:17
 
2172[133] GDU Azoia 12:33:56
M Jesus Leão661:05:58
Catarina Félix6744:30
Luísa Gaboleiro6343:28
 
 
3173[007] Ori-Estarreja 13:12:17
Manuela Nogueira6944:09
Margarida Maria711:27:53
Eugénia Tavares621:00:15
 
 
 
 
Veteranos M2 (11)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1123[090] ADFA 11:59:41
Jorge Correia7033:42
Luís Quinta-Nova6656:38
Alexandre Reis6729:21
 
2129[094] CPOC 12:03:26
José Domingos7644:58
Duarte Lopes7044:38
Nuno Ferreira7633:50
 
3127[070] COC 22:08:30
Jorge Oliveira6956:05
Hélder Ferreira6935:32
Rui Botão6836:53
 
4128[005] CP Armada 12:09:47
António Graça6353:37
Manuel Luís6339:10
Paulo Mosca6937:00
 
5130[052] GD4C 12:10:02
Cidálio Oliveira7347:36
Sandro Castro7244:41
Jorge Marques7337:45
 
6125[107] CAOS 12:10:33
Mário Álvares6546:43
Narciso Manuel D Santos7140:37
Hélder Machado7343:13
 
7124[157] AFAP 12:17:02
Nuno Lemos7548:06
António Pina6645:49
Carlos Garcia6443:07
 
8126[022] CLAC 12:30:31
Aniceto Soares6255:51
João Martins6741:54
António Matias5752:46
 
9122[085] A Montanha 12:45:52
Rafael Lima6844:51
Jorge Silva6053:25
José Barros Maia741:07:36
 
 
10121[102] .COM 12:46:19
Jose Fernandes5937:25
Fatima Pires611:22:58
Octávio Andrade6845:56
 
 
131[007] Ori-Estarreja 1mp
António Amador6849:24
Nuno Pires7437:03
Carlos Fortunato62mp
 
 
 
 
Veteranos M3 (6)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1226[133] GDU Azoia 11:42:10
Noel Cabeça6434:13
Jorge Baltazar6629:20
Manuel Dias5238:37
 
2223[070] COC 11:56:11
Rui Antunes5739:28
José Bolrão6440:09
Carlos Monteiro5836:34
 
3221[166] ADM Ori-Mondego 11:57:07
Jadir Pereira6433:55
José Carlos6235:21
Carlos Garrido5947:51
 
4224[094] CPOC 12:07:17
Carlos Coelho6148:17
José Henriques6539:29
Vitor Rodrigues5439:31
 
5222[128] COALA 12:09:27
Armando Santos5237:49
Escada Da Costa5649:05
Luciano Lucas5742:33
 
6225[052] GD4C 12:31:57
Manuel Delgado6134:22
Margarida Rocha551:16:11
João Alves6141:24
 
 
 
 
Popular Curta (10)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
1321[107] CAOS 11:02:47
Dinis Lopes0523:32
Nuno Pedro7920:45
Tiago Lopes7818:30
 
2303[166] ADM Ori-Mondego 11:24:06
Antony Leyser0624:45
Miguel Sousa0418:50
Ana Ferreira8340:31
 
3305[114] COA 11:24:27
Sérgio Contente7422:01
João Nascimento0531:19
Bernardo Contente0931:07
 
4301[102] .COM 11:31:32
Ana Pacheco0325:00
Paula Serra Campos6826:01
César Cruz8340:31
 
5308[052] GD4C 11:58:44
Victor Delgado6727:31
Rita Castro0543:10
Liliana Oliveira9048:03
 
6322[202] COV Saca Trilhos 12:03:21
Amândio Gonçalves6347:44
José Almeida6240:10
Diogo Pimenta9035:27
 
7306[070] COC 12:05:13
Patrícia Rosa0531:49
Marina Guilherme7342:43
Rui Amaral7950:41
 
8304[201] ATV CAOS 12:11:42
Cláudio Tereso7028:54
Maria João Borges7145:28
Sofia Álvares7057:20
 
 
9307[094] CPOC 13:13:58
Gonçalo Oliveira051:03:21
Ana Carreira511:13:28
Acácio Porta Nova5357:09
 
 
302[090] ADFA 1mp
Lara Cerqueira0535:36
José Reis0325:41
Matilde Salgueiro05mp