CNEstafetas - Individuaissáb 27/11/2021 14:36
Resultscreated by OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
Fácil Curto (11)2,2 km 30 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1903Barbara Maia80[1564] Individual POR25:16
2906Joana Lopes81[184] Saca Trilhos25:42
36407Gil Ehrhardt13[102] .COM28:36
46587Salvador MendesADFA30:58
5918Humberto Esteves[070] COC30:59
6912Natália Patrocinio76[007] Ori-Estarreja32:45
7915Mariana Ferreira93[007] Ori-Estarreja36:29
86409Cristina Torcato93[007] Ori-Estarreja36:37
9921Inês VinhasGD4C37:56
10904Pedro Barroso Marques16[070] COC48:35
 
6088Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
Díficil Curto (19)2,6 km 40 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12147Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP28:00
23872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja37:24
35925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL39:49
4905Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[12386] OLV Uslar44:33
5908João Jorge Almeida78[184] Saca Trilhos46:26
6919Maria ReisADFA49:07
71831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA52:19
8917Sérgio Silva79[1564] Individual POR1:02:03
94104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:37
101390Maria de São João53[022] CLAC1:10:18
116364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:13:04
12907Rosário Matías63[1564] Individual POR1:13:08
136683Catarina Fernandes94[094] CPOC1:17:17
14916Vera Pereira80[1564] Individual POR1:17:34
156785Rodrigo Ferreira03[007] Ori-Estarreja1:21:24
16911Dora Silva87[007] Ori-Estarreja1:21:28
172574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:21:29
 
5293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLACmp
909Lara Almeida03[184] Saca Trilhosdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (5)4,3 km 75 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1910Ricardo Filipe84[1564] Individual POR1:02:37
2914Marco Barranha06[007] Ori-Estarreja1:10:01
3902João Fernando Ma Francisco05[157] AFAP1:23:26
46236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão1:23:49
 
6285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
Dificil Longo (7)5,8 km 95 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11708Gonçalo MotaTAP38:22
25692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC57:22
3901Mário Marques64[1564] Individual POR58:59
4920Catarina Montenegro[1564] Individual POR2:03:43
56747Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira58[1564] Individual POR2:11:57
 
2188Rui Morais74[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
913Marco Lopes78[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
H10 (1)2,3 km 30 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16896Guilherme Silva11[184] Saca Trilhos28:31
 
 
 
D10 (1)2,3 km 30 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15941Inês Pedro14[107] CAOS31:04
 
 
 
H12 (3)2,2 km 30 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16343António Oliveira09[070] COC20:18
26242David Marques10[070] COC21:10
 
6539André Ferreira10[070] COCdns
 
 
 
D12 (3)2,2 km 30 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16641Maria Patrocínio09[007] Ori-Estarreja20:01
26498Maria Oliveira10[070] COC29:42
 
6520Clara Lima10[070] COCdns